Liceo Experimental Manuel de Salas

Brown Norte 105, Ñuñoa, Santiago
+56 229 771 298 / +56 229 771 302
Generales
Portería  2 29771281
Dirección 2 29771298
Subdirección 2 29771302
Administración y Finanzas 2 29771310
Unidad Técnico Pedagógica 2 29771342
Ciclos
Secretaria: Delia Godoy Camacho  
delia.godoy@lms.cl
2 29771296
Secretaria: Romina Berardi Salas  
romina.berardi@lms.cl
2 29771294  
Convivencia Escolar: 2 29771290
Secretaria: Gladys Prado Núñez  
gladys.prado@lms.cl
2 29771305  
Convivencia Escolar: Pendiente
Secretaria: Claudia Retamal Castro  
claudia.retamal@lms.cl
2 29771286
Convivencia Escolar: Pendiente
Unidades
Comunicaciones 2 29771280
Biblioteca 2 29771304
Cerpec 2 29771308
Enfermería 2 29771300
Box Odontológico 2 29771331
Asistente social 2 29771313
Centro de Padres 2 22052344
Contabilidad 2 29771343
Caja 2 29771317
Asignaturas
Artes Musicales 229771323
Artes Visuales 22971334
Biología 22971329
Ciencias Sociales 229771332
Computación-Religión 22971320
Educación Física 229771335
Educación Tecnológica 229771328
Filosofía 229771337
Física 229771330
Inglés 229771338
Lenguaje 229771333
Matemática 229771322
Química 229771324